2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
 WLT
Snohomish600
Edmonds-Wd411
Oak Harbor520
Arlington520
Lynnwood420
Shorecrest530
Stanwood431
Shorewood340
Marysville-Get250
Meadowdale260
Everett150
Marysville-Pil170
Mountlake Ter060


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
3:30 PM
JV Dual vs Lake Stevens
Lake Stevens
Arlington *


ArlHS
Wednesday, Apr 26
3:30 PM
Skagit Valley Championships
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
La Conner
Concrete
Burlington-Ed
Mount Vernon
Anacortes *


AHS
Thursday, Apr 27
3:30 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
3:30 PM
Shorewood
Mountlake Ter *


EdStad
3:30 PM
Snohomish
Arlington *


ArlHS
3:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Mariner *


Goddard
3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Everett *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Lynnwood
Everett *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Lynnwood *


EvMem
3:30 PM
Marysville-Get
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
3:30 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
3:30 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Get *


QuilCeda
3:30 PM
Jackson
Glacier Peak *


VetMemSt
3:30 PM
Kamiak
Glacier Peak *


VetMemSt
3:30 PM
Kamiak
Jackson *


SnoHS
3:30 PM
Cascade
Monroe *


MonHS
3:30 PM
Meadowdale
Monroe *


MonHS
3:30 PM
Meadowdale
Cascade *


MonHS
Friday, Apr 28
2:30 PM
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Snohomish


Jesuit HS
3:30 PM
Skagit Valley Championships
Sedro-Woolley
Mt Vernon Chr
La Conner
Concrete
Burlington-Ed
Mount Vernon
Anacortes *


AHS
Saturday, Apr 29
Time TBD
Wenatchee
Sunnyside
Shorewood
North Central
Mountlake Ter
Mariner
Kamiak
Glacier Peak
Ephrata
Enumclaw
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
Time TBD
Shoreline Invite
Woodinville
Shorewood *


8:00 AM
Wilson
Steilacoom
Squalicum
South Kitsap
Snohomish
Shoreline Chr
Rainier Beach
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Newport
Mt. Tahoma
Mariner
Lynden
Lindbergh
Kentwood
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Inglemoor
Highline
Hazen
Foster
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Curtis
Chief Sealth
Chief Leschi
Bremerton
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
10:30 AM
Keith Jewett Invitational
Wapato
Thorp-Easton
Sunnyside
Prosser
Monroe
Ellensburg *


EHS Stad
11:00 AM
14th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Stanwood
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Get
Lakewood
Arlington
Marysville-Pil *


QuilCeda
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Meadowdale Opponent  
Thu, Mar 16 MLT Jamboree
* Thu, Mar 23 Meadowdale 51 Glacier Peak 93
* Thu, Mar 23 Meadowdale 54 Shorewood 91
Sat, Mar 25 Kent-Meridian Invite
        More Info
* Thu, Mar 30 Meadowdale 46 Snohomish 99
* Thu, Mar 30 Meadowdale 96 Marysville-Getchell 47
* Thu, Apr 13 Meadowdale 80 Shorecrest 65
* Thu, Apr 13 Meadowdale 56 Lynnwood 85
Sat, Apr 15 Mountlake Terrace Invite
Meadowdale 43 Mountlake Terrace (Host) 18
Burlington-Edison 0
Blaine 0
Kingston 0
Marysville-Getchell 0
Stanwood 0
* Thu, Apr 20 Meadowdale 65 Marysville-Getchell 79
* Thu, Apr 20 Meadowdale 27 Oak Harbor 114
Sat, Apr 22 Eason Invitational
        More Info

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 27 Monroe
3:30 PM Away MonHS
* Thu, Apr 27 Cascade
3:30 PM Away MonHS
        at Monroe
Fri, May 5 Edmonds SD Meet
Edmonds-Woodway (Host)
Lynnwood
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
5:00 PM Away EdStad

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PM3A South Division Meet at Edmonds Stadium
 May 12, 5:30 PM3A South Divisional Championship at Edmonds Stadium
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 5:30 PM
3A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
May 27, 12:00 AM
State Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy