League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Marysville-Getchell
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Boys Basketball
Wesco - 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Nov 12 First Day of Practice
Wed, Dec 5 Kamiak
7:15 PM Home MGHS
Sat, Dec 8 Sehome
7:15 PM Home MGHS
* Wed, Dec 12 Shorecrest
7:15 PM Home MGHS
* Fri, Dec 14 Cedarcrest
7:15 PM Away CHS
* Wed, Dec 19 Mountlake Terrace
7:15 PM Away MlkTerHS
* Fri, Dec 21 Meadowdale
7:15 PM Home MGHS
Thu, Dec 27 EVCC Holiday Tournament
Black Hills (Host)
7:00 PM Away
Fri, Dec 28 Lake Stevens
5:30 PM Home EvCC
        EVCC Tournament
Sat, Dec 29 Anacortes
Home EvCC
        Everett CC Tournament
Wed, Jan 2 Lakewood
7:15 PM Home MGHS
* Fri, Jan 4 Lynnwood
7:15 PM Away LynnHS
* Mon, Jan 7 Shorewood
7:15 PM Home MGHS
* Wed, Jan 9 Archbishop Murphy
7:15 PM Away AMHS
* Fri, Jan 11 Edmonds-Woodway
7:15 PM Home MGHS
* Fri, Jan 18 Everett
7:15 PM Home MGHS
* Wed, Jan 23 Stanwood
7:15 PM Away StanHS
* Fri, Jan 25 Marysville-Pilchuck
7:15 PM Home MGHS
* Wed, Jan 30 Snohomish
7:15 PM Away SnoHS
* Fri, Feb 1 Oak Harbor
7:15 PM Away OHHS
* Mon, Feb 4 Arlington
7:15 PM Home MGHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy