2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
Wesco - 3A
 WLT
Stanwood200
Edmonds-Wd100
Oak Harbor100
Snohomish100
Shorecrest110
Shorewood110
Everett010
Arlington010
Lynnwood010
Marysville-Pil010
Meadowdale020
Mountlake Ter020
Marysville-Get010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Mar 20
 
All-Comers Meet
Marysville-Get
Lake Stevens
Arlington
Monroe *


MonHS
Thursday, Mar 23
Final
Scored By: Rick.Fillman
36Cascade
104Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Dave.McFadden
55Everett
83Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Page
60Arlington
85Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Kim.Edens
200Kamiak
76Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: DeAnn.Edwards
87Oak Harbor
57Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Nicoletti
58Monroe
87Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Villanueva
51Meadowdale
93Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Villanueva
54Meadowdale
91Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Villanueva
86Glacier Peak
59Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Sneva
43Mountlake Ter
97Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Sneva
53Shorecrest
92Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Sneva
47Mountlake Ter
96Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Hruschka
25Marysville-Pil
120Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Hruschka
51Lynnwood
94Jackson *


Awaiting Score
Lynnwood
Marysville-Pil *


EvMem
Friday, Mar 24
 
Bedlington Invitational
Squalicum
Sehome
Sedro-Woolley
North Mason
Nooksack Valley
Mount Baker
Meridian
Marysville-Get
Lynden Chr
Lummi Nation
La Conner
Ferndale
Blaine
Bellingham
Lynden *


LHS
Saturday, Mar 25
 
Kent-Meridian Invite
Todd Beamer
Timberline
Redmond
Olympic
North Kitsap
Meadowdale
Kingston
Kings
Evergreen
Enumclaw
Capital
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
 
Snohomish
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak
Eastmont
Cashmere
Wenatchee *


WHS TR
 
Ram Relays
Pullman
Mt. Spokane
Monroe
W Valley (Yak) *


WVFC
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Getchell Opponent  
Mon, Mar 20 All-Comers Meet
* Thu, Mar 23 Marysville-Getchell 76 Kamiak 200
Fri, Mar 24 Bedlington Invitational

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Mar 27 All-Comers Meet
Arlington (Host)
3:30 PM Away ArlHS
* Thu, Mar 30
Snohomish (Host)
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
3:30 PM Away VetMemSt
Fri, Mar 31 Clash of the Counties
La Conner (Host)
4:30 PM Away LHS
Mon, Apr 10 All-Comers Meet
3:30 PM MVHS
* Thu, Apr 13
Arlington (Host)
Everett
Marysville-Getchell
3:30 PM Away ArlHS
Sat, Apr 15 Mountlake Terrace Invite
Mountlake Terrace (Host)
Burlington-Edison
Kingston
Meadowdale
Marysville-Getchell
Stanwood
9:30 AM Away EdStad
Mon, Apr 17 All-Comers Meet
3:30 PM LSHS
* Thu, Apr 20
Marysville-Getchell (Host)
Meadowdale
Oak Harbor
3:30 PM Home QuilCeda
* Thu, Apr 27
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
Marysville-Getchell
Stanwood
3:30 PM Away QuilCeda
Sat, Apr 29 14th Annual Tomahawk Classic
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
11:00 AM Away QuilCeda
Tue, May 2 North Sound Classic
Oak Harbor (Host)
3:30 PM Away OHHS
Fri, May 5 All City Champs Meet
Marysville-Pilchuck (Host)
3:30 PM Away QuilCeda

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 10, 3:30 PM
May 12, 5:30 PM
3A North Divisional Meet at Oak Harbor High School
 May 17, 3:30 PM
May 19, 5:30 PM
3A District Meet at Shoreline Stadium
 May 25, 12:00 AM
May 26, 12:00 AM
May 27, 12:00 AM
State Meet at Mt. Tahoma High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy