League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Mountlake Terrace
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Winter Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Swim
Wesco - South
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Jackson500500
Shorecrest411411
Shorewood300300
Kamiak200300
Edmonds-Wd211311
Cascade120120
Meadowdale130130
Mariner030230
Mountlake Ter040050
Lynnwood040040


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Dec 12
Final
Scored By: Bailey.Ryan
121Edmonds-Wd
48Everett *


Final
Scored By: Bailey.Ryan
74Mountlake Ter
94Everett *


Final
Scored By: Kati.Girard
122Shorecrest
48Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Kati.Girard
137Shorecrest
28Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Kati.Girard
56Lynnwood
104Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Connie.Schmidt
124Kamiak
46Stanwood *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Whorley
42Meadowdale
128Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Whorley
29Lynnwood
136Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Drew.Whorley
62Shorecrest
108Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Angelos3
85Marysville-Get
104Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Angelos3
81Marysville-Pil
96Mariner *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
57Oak Harbor
124Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
40Oak Harbor
128Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Brady.Dykgraaf
41Mount Vernon
142Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
72Archbishop Murp
107Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Meghan.Robinson
66Archbishop Murp
100Glacier Peak *


Thursday, Dec 14
Awaiting Score
Shorewood
Cascade *


FPP
Awaiting Score
Everett
Mount Vernon *


SkgtY
Final
Scored By: Nolan.Welfringer1
114Jackson
56Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Nolan.Welfringer1
137Jackson
33Mountlake Ter *


Awaiting Score
Marysville-Get
Stanwood *


StanY
Awaiting Score
Marysville-Pil
Stanwood *


StanY
Awaiting Score
Lynnwood
Kamiak *


KamHS
Awaiting Score
Meadowdale
Kamiak *


KamHS
Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
79Monroe
103Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Rob.Serviss
54Monroe
121Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Scott.Kelley
40Mariner
135Shorecrest *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Mountlake Terrace Opponent  
* Tue, Dec 5 Mountlake Terrace 31 Shorecrest 130
* Tue, Dec 5 Mountlake Terrace 31 Edmonds-Woodway 130
* Thu, Dec 7 Mountlake Terrace 53 Cascade 114
Tue, Dec 12 Mountlake Terrace 74 Everett 94
* Thu, Dec 14 Mountlake Terrace 33 Jackson 137

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Jan 4 Shorewood
3:30 PM Away ShlnPool
* Tue, Jan 9 Kamiak
3:00 PM Home LynnPool
Thu, Jan 11 Monroe
3:00 PM Home LynnPool
Tue, Jan 16 Snohomish
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu
Tue, Jan 16 Glacier Peak
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu
* Thu, Jan 18 Mariner
3:00 PM Home LynnPool
Tue, Jan 23 Mount Vernon
3:00 PM Home LynnPool
Sat, Jan 27 Edmonds District Meet
Edmonds-Woodway (Host)
2:45 PM Away LynnPool
Thu, Feb 1 Last Chance Meet
Snohomish (Host)
3:15 PM Away SnoAqu

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 9, 2:45 PM
Feb 10, 2:45 PM
2A District Swim Meet at Fidalgo Pool
 Feb 16, 10:00 AM
Feb 17, 10:00 AM
State Championship at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy