Girls Track
Wesco - 3A
  League Overall
  W L W L
Archbishop Murp0000
Arlington0000
Cedarcrest0000
Edmonds-Wd0000
Everett0000
Lynnwood0000
Marysville-Get0000
Marysville-Pil0000
Meadowdale0000
Mountlake Ter0000
Oak Harbor0000
Shorecrest0000
Shorewood0000
Snohomish0000
Stanwood0000


alt2:standings small
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Everett
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Mountlake Ter
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
** POSTPONED **
Archbishop Murp
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
** POSTPONED **
Shorewood
Stanwood *


StanHS
** POSTPONED **
Glacier Peak
Snohomish *


VetMemSt
** POSTPONED **
Cascade
Mariner *


Goddard
** POSTPONED **
Monroe
Jackson *


EvMem
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Pil
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Meadowdale
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
** POSTPONED **
Kamiak
Mount Vernon *


MVHS
** POSTPONED **
Marysville-Get
Cedarcrest *


CdrcstHS
** POSTPONED **
Lynnwood
Archbishop Murp *


Friday, Apr 3
** POSTPONED **
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Meridian
Burlington-Ed
La Conner *


LHS
Saturday, Apr 4
** POSTPONED **
Bellevue Invitational
Steilacoom
Shoreline Chr
Sammamish
Rainier Beach
Puyallup
Northwest
North Kitsap
Newport
Mariner
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kamiak
Issaquah
Interlake
Eastside Cath
Cleveland
Cascade
Bush
Auburn Riv
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
sponsor: Huntington Learning Centersponsor: Shorecrest High Schoolsponsor: Lili Hosn- Century 21 Bruce Teamsponsor: All Out Basketballsponsor: Evolve Property Pros

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Shorecrest Opponent  
Wed, Mar 18 Shoreline Jamboree
        Postponed - new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Shorecrest Arlington
        Postponed - new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 2 Everett
3:30 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 2 Mountlake Terrace
3:30 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 9 Archbishop Murphy
3:30 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 9 Shorewood
3:30 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Lynnwood
3:30 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Edmonds-Woodway
3:30 PM Home ShrlnStd
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Apr 25 Eason Invite
Snohomish (Host)
Kingston
Monroe
Shorecrest
Sedro-Woolley
10:00 AM Away VetMemSt
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Thu, Apr 30 Marysville-Pilchuck
3:30 PM Away QuilCeda
Sat, May 2 Shoreline Invitational
Shorecrest (Host)
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
North Central
Shorewood
Wapato
9:00 AM Home ShrlnStd
Thu, May 7 Shoreline/Mukilteo Meet
3:30 PM Home ShrlnStd

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 4:00 PM3A Wesco South Prelims at Edmonds Stadium
 May 15, 4:30 PM3A Wesco South Finals at Edmonds Stadium
 May 20, 3:30 PM3A/4A District 1 Prelims at Shoreline Stadium
 May 22, 4:30 PM3A/4A District 1 Finals at Shoreline Stadium
 May 28, 12:00 AM
May 29, 12:00 AM
May 30, 12:00 AM
2A/3A/4A State Championships at Mt. Tahoma High School