League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Everett
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Snohomish10111342
Stanwood9121052
Edmonds-Wd7231343
Shorecrest7321164
Marysville-Get6331054
Marysville-Pil7501091
Meadowdale534655
Everett561971
Lynnwood462672
Shorewood471592
Mountlake Ter2823112
Oak Harbor11102140
Arlington01111132


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Everett Opponent  
Sat, Sep 2 Jamboree
Tue, Sep 5 Everett 5 South Whidbey 0
Thu, Sep 7 Everett 5 Cascade 0
Sat, Sep 9 Everett 1 North Kitsap 0
Tue, Sep 12 Everett 4 Vashon Island 2
* Thu, Sep 14 Everett 5 Mountlake Terrace 4
* Tue, Sep 19 Everett 2 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Thu, Sep 21 Everett 2 Arlington 1
* Tue, Sep 26 Everett 2 Lynnwood 2
* Thu, Sep 28 Everett 2 Oak Harbor 1
* Tue, Oct 3 Everett 0 Edmonds-Woodway 4
* Thu, Oct 5 Everett 0 Shorecrest 1
* Tue, Oct 10 Everett 3 Shorewood 2
* Thu, Oct 12 Everett 0 Meadowdale 1
* Tue, Oct 17 Everett 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 3
* Thu, Oct 19 Everett 0 Stanwood 1
* Tue, Oct 24 Everett 0 Snohomish 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Oct 263A Play-In at
  Thu, Oct 26 Marysville-Pilchuck Lost 3-1
Oct 28 - Nov 43A District at Edmonds Stadium
Nov 6 - Nov 183A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy