League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Everett
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Edmonds-Wd13101740
Cedarcrest11301360
Archbishop Murp10221352
Snohomish10311451
Shorecrest8331154
Shorewood8421272
Stanwood8608100
Meadowdale6717102
Arlington6719101
Oak Harbor491691
Lynnwood4914102
Marysville-Get3923113
Marysville-Pil31014111
Everett11122113
Mountlake Ter11211141


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Everett Opponent  
Mon, Aug 20 First Day of Practice
Thu, Aug 30 Jamboree
Tue, Sep 4 Everett 4 Cascade 2
* Thu, Sep 6 Everett 0 Shorecrest 3
Sat, Sep 8 Everett 0 Marysville-Getchell 0
* Tue, Sep 11 Everett 2 Mountlake Terrace 0
* Thu, Sep 13 Everett 0 Edmonds-Woodway 2
* Tue, Sep 18 Everett 1 Archbishop Murphy 5
* Thu, Sep 20 Everett 1 Shorewood 3
* Sat, Sep 22 Everett 1 Stanwood 4
* Tue, Sep 25 Everett 2 Lynnwood 3
* Thu, Sep 27 Everett 0 Meadowdale 2
* Tue, Oct 2 Everett 0 Cedarcrest 2
* Thu, Oct 4 Everett 1 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Tue, Oct 9 Everett 3 Arlington 4
* Thu, Oct 11 Everett 3 Oak Harbor 3
* Thu, Oct 18 Everett 0 Marysville-Pilchuck 5
* Tue, Oct 23 Everett 0 Snohomish 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 25 - Nov 33A District at Shoreline Stadium
Nov 5 - Nov 173A State at Sparks Stadium
 

2018 Girls Soccer Tryouts/Practices

Sep 25, 2018 2:01 PM

Follow our mighty Seagull soccer players on Facebook!

https://www.facebook.com/EverettSeagullsSoccer/


Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy