2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Arlington10111641
Marysville-Get9211241
Edmonds-Wd8131144
Stanwood8311371
Shorecrest7321463
Marysville-Pil633763
Snohomish6511191
Lynnwood3725112
Everett3815102
Shorewood2732104
Mountlake Ter2827102
Meadowdale2912131
Oak Harbor11013121


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Everett Opponent  
Sat, Sep 3 Everett Jamboree
Tue, Sep 6 Everett 2 South Whidbey 0
Thu, Sep 8 Everett 0 Cascade 1
Sat, Sep 10 Everett 8 Evergreen 0
Tue, Sep 13 Everett 2 Vashon Island 2
* Thu, Sep 15 Everett 1 Mountlake Terrace 2
* Tue, Sep 20 Everett 0 Marysville-Getchell 1
* Thu, Sep 22 Everett 0 Arlington 3
* Tue, Sep 27 Everett 0 Lynnwood 2
* Thu, Sep 29 Everett 4 Oak Harbor 1
* Tue, Oct 4 Everett 0 Edmonds-Woodway 2
* Thu, Oct 6 Everett 2 Shorecrest 5
* Tue, Oct 11 Everett 3 Shorewood 3
* Thu, Oct 13 Everett 2 Meadowdale 1
* Tue, Oct 18 Everett 1 Marysville-Pilchuck 0
* Thu, Oct 20 Everett 0 Stanwood 5
* Mon, Oct 24 Everett 5 Snohomish 6

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 27 - Nov 53A District at Shoreline Stadium
  Thu, Oct 27 Shorecrest Lost 3-0
Nov 7 - Nov 193A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy