2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Baseball
Wesco - North 3A
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington123143
Snohomish113124
Marysville-Pil8688
Stanwood68610
Marysville-Get312314
Oak Harbor313315
Everett212213


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Cody.Anderson
9Oak Harbor
0Marysville-Get *


Tuesday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: Scott.Stencil
2Mariner
6Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Kevin.Agnew
7Jackson
2Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: Eric.Chartrand
5Monroe
1Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Tony.Wolden
4Mount Vernon
1Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Fraser.Dizard
3Mountlake Ter
9Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Alan.Bruns
5Edmonds-Wd
0Shorecrest *


Final
Scored By: wyatt.tonkin1
0Meadowdale
2Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Gabriel.Rochon
6Everett
7Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: Kim.Hammons
1Oak Harbor
8Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Cody.Bridgman
0Marysville-Pil
6Stanwood *


Wednesday, Apr 26
3:00 PM
Marysville-Get
Everett *


JksnHS
4:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
4:00 PM
Lynnwood
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
4:00 PM
Shorecrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
4:00 PM
Shorewood
Meadowdale *


MdlHS
4:00 PM
Snohomish
Oak Harbor *


OHHS
4:00 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Pil *


MPHS
4:30 PM
Cascade
Mount Vernon *


Anderson
6:00 PM
Jackson
Monroe *


MonHS
7:00 PM
Mariner
Kamiak *


KamHS
Thursday, Apr 27
4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Ballard *


WhitMS
4:30 PM
Ballard
Mount Vernon *


Anderson
Friday, Apr 28
4:00 PM
Kamiak
Mariner *


MarHS
4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


CasHS
4:00 PM
Glacier Peak
Lake Stevens *


LSHS
4:00 PM
Monroe
Jackson *


JksnHS
4:00 PM
Snohomish
Edmonds-Wd *


EWHS
4:00 PM
Marysville-Pil
Shorewood *


MeridnPk
4:00 PM
Meadowdale
Stanwood *


StanHS
5:00 PM
Arlington
Mountlake Ter *


MlkTerHS
6:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
6:30 PM
Everett
Shorecrest *


ShcstHS
Saturday, Apr 29
1:00 PM
Edmonds-Wd
Jackson *


JksnHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Marysville-Pilchuck Opponent  
Tue, Mar 14 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Woodinville 13
Mon, Mar 20 Marysville-Pilchuck 4 Lake Stevens 5
* Wed, Mar 22 Marysville-Pilchuck 13 Oak Harbor 4
* Fri, Mar 24 Marysville-Pilchuck 11 Oak Harbor 1
* Tue, Mar 28 Marysville-Pilchuck 5 Shorecrest 0
* Thu, Mar 30 Marysville-Pilchuck 9 Mountlake Terrace 2
* Fri, Mar 31 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Edmonds-Woodway 4
* Tue, Apr 4 Marysville-Pilchuck 18 Marysville-Getchell 8
* Mon, Apr 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 21 Marysville-Getchell 9
* Tue, Apr 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 6 Arlington 2
* Thu, Apr 13 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Arlington 11
* Fri, Apr 14 Marysville-Pilchuck 6 Lynnwood 5
* Tue, Apr 18 Marysville-Pilchuck 3 Snohomish 4
* Wed, Apr 19 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Snohomish 5
* Fri, Apr 21 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Meadowdale 1
* Tue, Apr 25 Marysville-Pilchuck 0 Stanwood 6

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Apr 26 Stanwood
4:00 PM Home MPHS
* Fri, Apr 28 Shorewood
4:00 PM Away MeridnPk
* Mon, May 1 Everett
4:00 PM Home MPHS
* Tue, May 2 Everett
4:00 PM Away EvMem

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 4 - May 133A District at Everett Memorial Stadium
May 20 - May 273A State at Safeco Field
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy