League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Snohomish
Boys Sports:   Football   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Silver Sponsor
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Boys Tennis
Wesco - North 3A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Arlington0011
Everett0021
Marysville-Get0011
Marysville-Pil0010
Oak Harbor0010
Snohomish0003
Stanwood0001


alt2:Standings small
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:Scoreboard 2017-18
Monday, Sep 9
Final
Scored By: Sandra.McLaughlin2
3Bothell
4Meadowdale *


Tuesday, Sep 10
Final
Scored By: DAVID.KOSCIUK
6Marysville-Get
1Mariner *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Sep 11 **
Marysville-Pil
Lynnwood *


LynnHS
Final
Scored By: David.Hutt
5Shorewood
2Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Crist
1Snohomish
6Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Brian.Cherniak
5Everett
2Cascade *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Gilbert
2Shorecrest
5Kamiak *


Wednesday, Sep 11
Final
Scored By: Bill.Moliter
6Marysville-Pil
1Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Ben.Mendro
6Lake Stevens
1Arlington *


Final
Scored By: David.Hutt
3Redmond
4Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Ben.Doucette
6Sehome
1Snohomish *


Thursday, Sep 12
Final
Scored By: Jeff.Leer3
0Archbishop Murp
7Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Ben.Mendro
2Everett
5Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Tino.Gutierrez
1Marysville-Get
6Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Josh.Basha
4Cascade
3Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Ben.Doucette
7Jackson
0Snohomish *


Final
Scored By: Dan.Crist
5Kamiak
2Edmonds-Wd *


Final
Scored By: Sandra.McLaughlin2
0Mariner
7Meadowdale *


Final
Scored By: Bill.Moliter
7Monroe
0Lynnwood *


Final
Scored By: Micah.Perron
1Shorecrest
6Glacier Peak *


Final
Scored By: Mark.Hein
2Stanwood
5Lake Stevens *


Friday, Sep 13
Final
Scored By: Josh.Basha
6Bothell
1Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Jim.Conner
2Lakewood
5Everett *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Wallace
4Mount Vernon
3Burlington-Ed *


Final
Scored By: Sandra.McLaughlin2
5North Creek
2Meadowdale *


coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Snohomish Opponent  
Mon, Aug 26 First Practice
Tue, Sep 10 Snohomish 1 Edmonds-Woodway 6
Wed, Sep 11 Snohomish 1 Sehome 6
Thu, Sep 12 Snohomish 0 Jackson 7

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Mon, Sep 16 Shorecrest
3:30 PM Away ShrvwPk
Tue, Sep 17 Kamiak
3:30 PM Home SnoHS
Wed, Sep 18 Arlington
3:30 PM Home SnoHS
* Mon, Sep 23 Stanwood
3:30 PM Away StanHS
* Wed, Sep 25 Oak Harbor
3:30 PM Home SnoHS
* Thu, Sep 26 Marysville-Getchell
3:30 PM Away MGHS
* Mon, Sep 30 Arlington
3:30 PM Away ArlHS
* Wed, Oct 2 Everett
3:30 PM Home SnoHS
* Mon, Oct 7 Marysville-Pilchuck
3:30 PM Home SnoHS
Tue, Oct 8 Everett
3:30 PM Away Clark
Wed, Oct 9 Lake Stevens
3:45 PM Away CavMH
Mon, Oct 14 Shorewood
3:30 PM Away ShwdHS
Tue, Oct 15 Glacier Peak
3:30 PM Home SnoHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy