League
2A & 3A Schools
4A Schools
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Jackyes Jackets - Silver 7.18
alt2:Silver Sponsor
Boys Soccer
Wesco - 3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Marysville-Pil8111011
Shorewood820831
Meadowdale820930
Edmonds-Wd712722
Snohomish632733
Lynnwood641751
Shorecrest640660
Archbishop Murp533543
Cedarcrest550570
Mountlake Ter361363
Arlington361462
Stanwood361471
Everett173283
Marysville-Get1911101
Oak Harbor01100130


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Apr 16
Final
Scored By: Cesar.Sanchez
3Edmonds-Wd
0Cedarcrest *


Final
Scored By: Bernardo.Ibarra
1Mariner
2Mount Vernon *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Laiblin
3Marysville-Pil
0Oak Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Gary.Harris
0Lynnwood
1Shorewood *


Final
Scored By: Sarah A.Smart
0Monroe
0Jackson *


Final
Scored By: Kosta.Pitharoulis
1Glacier Peak
2Kamiak *


Final
Scored By: wesley.vanhooser1
1Cascade
3Lake Stevens *


Final
Scored By: Kieren.Raney
3Everett
2Arlington *


Final
Scored By: Kyle.Suits
4Snohomish
3Marysville-Get *


Final
Scored By: George.Dremousis
0Archbishop Murp
0Mountlake Ter *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Nelson
1Shorecrest
2Meadowdale *


Thursday, Apr 18
Final
Scored By: Michael.Bartley
0Lynnwood
2Archbishop Murp *


Friday, Apr 19
7:00 PM
Jackson
Glacier Peak *


GPHS
7:00 PM
Stanwood
Marysville-Get *


MGHS
7:00 PM
Mountlake Ter
Shorewood *


ShrlnStd
7:30 PM
Mount Vernon
Cascade *


EvMem
7:30 PM
Lake Stevens
Kamiak *


KamHS
7:30 PM
Mariner
Monroe *


MonHS
7:30 PM
Marysville-Pil
Arlington *


ArlHS
7:30 PM
Shorecrest
Edmonds-Wd *


EdStad
7:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Everett *


Lincoln
7:30 PM
Cedarcrest
Meadowdale *


LynnHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Shorewood Opponent  
Tue, Mar 12 Shorewood 0 North Creek 1
Fri, Mar 15 Shorewood 1 Kings 1
* Tue, Mar 19 Shorewood 5 Stanwood 0
* Sat, Mar 23 Shorewood 0 Meadowdale 1
* Tue, Mar 26 Shorewood 5 Marysville-Getchell 0
* Fri, Mar 29 Shorewood 6 Everett 0
* Mon, Apr 1 Shorewood 2 Arlington 0
* Wed, Apr 3 Shorewood 5 Oak Harbor 0
* Mon, Apr 8 Shorewood 2 Marysville-Pilchuck 0
* Wed, Apr 10 Shorewood 0 Archbishop Murphy 3
* Fri, Apr 12 Shorewood 1 Snohomish 0
* Tue, Apr 16 Shorewood 1 Lynnwood 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 19 Mountlake Terrace
7:00 PM Home ShrlnStd
* Mon, Apr 22 Cedarcrest
6:00 PM Away CdrcstHS
* Wed, Apr 24 Edmonds-Woodway
7:00 PM Home ShrlnStd
* Tue, Apr 30 Shorecrest
7:00 PM Away ShrlnStd

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 2 - May 113A District at Shoreline Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 WescoAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy